TP-LINK TL-SM311LM MiniGBIC Module

จัดส่งโดย แมสเซ็นเจอร์
ไปรษณีย์ EMS/Kerry/7-11/COD
ขนส่งเอกชน
สั่งซื้อ โทร 085-489-8335
Email : order@totalit.co.th
Line ID : @totalit

฿1,150.00
TL-SM311LM
มีสินค้าพร้อมส่ง
+
  • Multi-mode MiniGBIC module
  • ใช้กับ T3700 series, T2700 series,T2600 series, T2500 series, T1700 series, T1600 series, T1500 series, 2/3/5 series switches และ MC220L
  • MEDIA CONVERTER & MODULE
    • Standards and Protocols : IEEE 802.3z, CSMA/CD, TCP/IP
    • Wave Length : 850nm
    • Power Supply : 3.3V
    • Safety & Emission : FCC, CE
    • Cabel : Multi-mode Fiber
    • Fiber Type : 50/125μm or 62.5/125μm Multi-mode
    • Max. Cable Length : 550m
    • Data Rate : 1.25GbpsPort Type LC/UPC

ประกันศูนย์ 1 ปี

สั่งซื้อแบบเก็บเงินปลายทาง ง่ายๆ ผ่าน Line ID : @totalit

สินค้าที่น่าสนใจ

TP-LINK TL-POE10R PoE Splitter
TL-POE10R
฿590.00
TP-Link TL-POE150S PoE Injector
TL-POE150S
฿790.00