Save 12%

TP-LINK T2600G-28MPS (TL-SG3424P) JetStream 24-Port Gigabit L2 Managed PoE+ Switch with 4 SFP Slots

จัดส่งโดย แมสเซ็นเจอร์
ไปรษณีย์ EMS/Kerry/COD/พกง.
ขนส่งเอกชน
สั่งซื้อ โทร 085-489-8335
Email : order@totalit.co.th
Line ID : @totalit

ราคาปกติ: ฿16,900.00
฿14,900.00
คุณประหยัด: ฿2,000.00 (12%)
T2600G-28MPS
มีสินค้าพร้อมส่ง
+
  • 24 802.3at/af-compliant POE+ ports supplying up to 384W total power
  • Static Routing L2+ feature helps route internal traffic for more efficient use of network resources
  • IP-MAC-Port-VID Binding, ACL, Port Security, DoS Defend, Storm Control, DHCP Snooping, 802.1X Authentication and Radius provide robust security strategies
  • L2/L3/L4 QoS and IGMP Snooping optimize voice and video applications
  • IPv6 support with dual IPv4/IPv6 stack, MLD Snooping and IPv6 Neighbor Discovery
  • Web, CLI (Console Port, Telnet, SSH), SNMP, RMON and Dual Image bring powerful management capabilities
HARDWARE FEATURES
Standards and Protocols IEEE 802.3i, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE802.3z, IEEE 802.3ad, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.1d, IEEE 802.1s, IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.1q, IEEE 802.1x, IEEE 802.1p
Interface 24 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports (Auto Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX)
4 1000Mbps SFP Slots
1 Console Port
1 Micro-USB Console Port
Network Media 10BASE-T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m)
100BASE-TX/1000Base-T: UTP category 5, 5e or above cable (maximum 100m)
1000BASE-X: MMF, SMF
Fan Quantity 2
Power Supply 100~240VAC, 50/60Hz
PoE+ Ports(RJ45) Standard: 802.3at/af compliant
PoE+ Ports: 24 Ports
Power Supply: 384W
Dimensions ( W x D x H ) 17.3*13*1.7 in.(440*330*44 mm)
Mounting Rack Mountable
Max Power Consumption 29.02W (220V/50Hz with no PD connected)
468.7W (110V/60Hz with 384W PD connected)
Max Heat Dissipation 99.02 BTU/h (with no PD connected)
1599.20 BTU/h (with 384W PD connected)
PERFORMANCE
Switching Capacity 56Gbps
Packet Forwarding Rate 41.7Mpps
MAC Address Table 16k
Jumbo Frame 9KB
SOFTWARE FEATURES
Quality of Service Support 802.1p CoS/DSCP priority
Support 8 priority queues
Queue scheduling: SP, WRR, SP+WRR
Port/Flow- based Rate Limiting
Voice VLAN
L2 and L2+ Features Static Routing
DHCP Relay
DHCP Server
IGMP Snooping V1/V2/V3
802.3ad LACP (Up to 14 aggregation groups, containing 8 ports per group)
STP/RSTP/MSTP
BPDU Filtering/Guard
TC/Root Protect
Loopback detection
802.3x Flow Control
L2PT
VLAN Supports up to 4K VLANs simultaneously (out of 4K VLAN IDs)
802.1Q/MAC/Protocol-based/Private VLAN
GARP/GVRP
Access Control List L2~L4 package filtering based on source and destination MAC address, IP address, TCP/UDP ports, 802.1p,DSCP, protocol and VLAN ID
Time Range Based
Security IP-MAC-Port Binding
AAA
802.1x and Radius Authentication
DoS Defend
Dynamic ARP Inspection (DAI)
SSH v1/v2
SSL v3/TLSv1
Port Security
Broadcast/Multicast/Unknown-unicast Storm Control
IPv6 Dual IPv4/IPv6 stack
Multicast Listener Discovery (MLD) Snooping
IPv6 neighbor discovery (ND)
Path maximum transmission unit (MTU) discovery
Internet Control Message Protocol (ICMP) version 6
TCPv6/UDPv6
IPv6 ACL
DHCPv6 Snooping
IPv6 Interface
IPv6 Applications DHCPv6 Client
Ping6
Tracert6
Telnet(v6)
IPv6 SNMP
IPv6 SSH
IPv6 SSL
Http/Https
IPv6 TFTP
IPv6 ACL
IPv6 Interface
IPv6 Routing
DHCPv6 Relay
DHCPv6 Snooping
Management Web-based GUI and CLI management
SNMP v1/v2c/v3,compatible with public MIBs and TP-Link private MIBs
RMON (1, 2, 3, 9 groups)
sFlow
PPPoE Circuit ID
DHCP/BOOTP Client, DHCP Snooping, DHCP Option82
Dual Image
CPU Monitoring
Port Mirroring
Time Setting: SNTP
Integrated NDP/NTDP feature
Firmware Upgrade: TFTP & Web
System Diagnose: VCT
SYSLOG & Public MIBS
Password Recovery
OTHERS
Certification CE, FCC, RoHS
Package Contents Switch
Power Cord
Quick Installation Guide
Resource CD
Rackmount Kit
Rubber Feet
System Requirements Microsoft® Windows® XP, Vista™, 7, 8, 10, MAC® OS, NetWare®, UNIX® or Linux.
Environment Operating Temperature: 0℃~40℃ (32℉~104℉);
Storage Temperature: -40℃~70℃ (-40℉~158℉)
Operating Humidity: 10%~90% non-condensing
Storage Humidity: 5%~90% non-condensing

ดาวน์โหลด TP-LINK T2600G-28MPS Datasheet

สั่งซื้อแบบเก็บเงินปลายทาง ง่ายๆ ผ่าน Line ID : @totalit

สินค้าที่น่าสนใจ

฿11,900.00 ฿9,500.00
฿5,900.00 ฿5,590.00
฿13,900.00 ฿11,500.00
TP-LINK TL-SF1008P 8-port PoE Switch
TL-SF1008P
฿2,350.00 ฿2,150.00